Internet-Team-Wettbewerb 2017

Anl�sslich des Jahrestages der Unterzeichnung des Elys�evertrages

Ergebnisse RP

Level 1

Rang Name Klasse Ort
1 Eleonoren-Gymnasium Worms 8e Worms
2 Friedrich-Spee-Realschule plus 6a, 6b, 6c Neumagen-Dhron
3 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium 8 Pirmasens
4 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium 8 Pirmasens
5 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium 8 Pirmasens
6 Sophie-Hedwig-Gymnasium 6c Diez
7 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium 8 Pirmasens
8 Regino-Gymnasium Prüm 7 a1/n Prüm
9 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium 8 Pirmasens
10 Albert-Schweitzer Realschule Plus 6a Winnweiler
11 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium 8 Pirmasens
12 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium 8 Pirmasens
13 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium 8 Pirmasens
14 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium 8 Pirmasens
15 Johannes-Gymnasium 6c Lahnstein
16 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium 8 Pirmasens
17 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium 8 Pirmasens
18 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium 8 Pirmasens
19 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium 8 Pirmasens
20 Immanuel-Kant-Gymnasium 8 Pirmasens
21 Gymnasium Kirn 6a-d Kirn

Level 2

Rang Name Klasse Ort
1 Hans-Purrmann-Gymnasium GK 12 (Französisch-Anfängerkurs) Speyer
2 Gymnasium am kurfürstlichen Schloss 7ab Mainz
3 Hans-Purrmann-Gymnasium 7 Speyer
4 Peter-Altmeier-Gymnasium 7b Montabaur
5 Peter-Joerres-Gymnasium 7d Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
6 IGS Magister Laukhard WPF 7 Herrstein

Level 3

Rang Name Klasse Ort
1 Eleonoren-Gymnasium 10d Begas Worms
2 Peter-Joerres-Gymnasium 8c Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
3 Eleonoren-Gymnasium 7a Worms
4 Nicolaus-August-Otto-Schule 13 Diez
5 Johannes-Gymnasium 8b Lahnstein
6 Gymnasium Mülheim-Kärlich 9a/b Mülheim-Kärlich
7 Gymnasium Mülheim-Kärlich 9a/c Mülheim-Kärlich
8 Gymnasium am Römerkastell 8ab Bad Kreuznach
9 IGS Magister Laukhard WPF 8 Herrstein
10 Peter-Joerres-Gymnasium 9c Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
11 Peter-Altmeier-Gymnasium 8a Montabaur

Level 4

Rang Name Klasse Ort
1 Sophie-Hedwig-Gymnasium LK Französisch 12 Diez
2 Wilhelm-Hofmann-Gymnasium LK Frz 12 Sankt Goarshausen
3 Siebenpfeiffer-Gymnasium Kusel 12 Kusel
4 Gymnasium am Römerkastell 11FL1 Alzey
5 Gymnasium am Römerkastell 10f Alzey
6 Peter-Joerres-Gymnasium MSS12 F1 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
7 Sophie-Hedwig-Gymnasium Diez 12f Diez
8 IGS Osthofen MSS 11 Osthofen
9 Integrierte Gesamtschule Nieder-Olm 11 Nieder-Olm
10 Sophie-Hedwig-Gymnasium 11 Diez
11 Görres-Gymnasium 12 Koblenz
12 Anne-Frank-RS plus 9 Mainz